Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Boys & Girls Tryout Results

If you are willing to accept your position, I need you to do three things:

1.  Please email Jacquie Pearson at jacquiepearson@yahoo.com and accept your position.

2.  Please register and pay your registration fee of $255 (many participants are not registered/paid)

3.  Everyone will need a new GM jersey, use this link to register. Jersey Link.

 

5th Grade   Level: Jeffco A or B
Baker Nolan Coach: Brian Williams
Ball Caden    
Brown Adley    
Gardzeleski Sam    
Havercamp Mark    
Hughes  Jack    
Kobal Zachary    
McDowell Zachariah    
       
6th Grade   Level: Jeffco A and Gold Crown Silver
    Coach: Brett Freedman
Alfonso Logan    
Arndt Zane    
Freedman Max    
Fuhs Elliott    
Gerou Cooper    
Judd Lucas    
Richardson Cole    
Taylor Colton    
       
7th Grade Gold   Level: Jeffco A
    Coach: Jason Reynebeau
Antolakis Michale    
Ball Luke    
Beeson Ezra    
Hiatt Danny    
Kerr Griffin    
Lawler Ian    
Radisa Stefan    
Reynebeau Carter    
Straughter Malachi    
       
7th Grade Black   Level: Jeffco B
    Coach: Tim Donovan
Angell Benji    
Burke Miles    
Chaibou-Mitchell Cameron    
Donovan Zach    
Herrera Boomer    
Johnson Cameron    
Wade Gabe    
Watson Braden    
       
     
8th Grade Gold   Level Jeffco Gold and Gold Crown Gold
    Coach: Matt Ellsworth
Contreras Drew    
Dixon Caiden    
Ellsworth Hunter    
Garcia Xavier    
Gutierrez Tre    
Havercamp Sean    
Pierson Drake    
Swanson Benjamin    
Swanson Jacob    
Wade Corbin    
       
       
8th Grade Black   Level Jeffco A
    Coach: Mike Satchell
Day Bridger    
Flanagan Miles    
Hanson Kingston    
Harris Charles    
Kerchner Ben    
McNeilly Teagan    
Scanlan Isak    
Schiele David    
Williams Zachary    
       
8th Grade White Level Jeffco B
    Coach: Tim Burke
Burke Nolan    
Kennedy Shane    
Morgan John    
Reilly Carson    
Sanchez Brian    
Vargas Anthony    
       
       
       
Girls      
       
6th Girls   Level Jeffco
    Coach: Matt Bobo
Bobo Madison    
Carroll Lauryn    
Edwards Isabel    
Maliska Ruby    
Ogdon Izzy    
Rueschhoff Ayla    
Sedbrook Holly    
Truby Greeley    
Warner Marina    
       
7th Girls   Level Jeffco
    Coach: Greg Herrig
Buck Elizabeth    
Cook Addison    
Langfield Quinn    
Leiber Sophia    
Maher Abigail    
Sheets Natalie    
Sydney Jussel    
Walby Madaline    
Williams Emily    
       
8th Girls   Level Jeffco and Gold Crown
    Coach: Greg Herrig
Cavanaugh Cadyn    
Evans Addie    
Herrig Grace    
Jones Cassidy    
Nunez Ariya    
Oliver Sophie    
Pearson Kantyn    
Rodriquez Makayla    
Vargas Nina    
Yarelly Ashley    
       
8th Girls   Level Jeffco
    Coach: Let me know if there is a parent who would like to.
Casteneda XaeVianna    
Coil Payton    
Elington Samantha    
Ives Allison    
Klein Lucy    
Knudsen Kaitlyn    
Rivera Lynea    
Schnacker Avery    
Starrs Haven    
Valenzuela Aaliyah